Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Radicofani

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Radicofani. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Radicofani with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8453,011
BustAfghanistan 4,7442,948
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7072,925
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9433,072
FarahAfghanistan 4,5202,809
GardizAfghanistan 5,0233,122
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9623,083
HeratAfghanistan 4,4232,749
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9433,072
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0783,156
KabulAfghanistan 4,9723,089
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8673,025
KhostAfghanistan 5,0963,167
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8383,007
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5422,823
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7002,920
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9153,054
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4562,769
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5822,848
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8062,986
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5712,840
ShkoderAlbania 643399
TiranaAlbania 683425
VloreAlbania 695432
AdrarAlgeria 1,9851,234
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,005624
AlgiersAlgeria 1,000621
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 754468
BatnaAlgeria 922573
BecharAlgeria 1,7691,100
BejaiaAlgeria 894555
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8831,170
BiskraAlgeria 1,040646
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7071,061
ChlefAlgeria 1,161722
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 857533
DjanetAlgeria 2,0821,294
DjelfaAlgeria 1,173729
El GoleaAlgeria 1,582983
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,131703
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,360845
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,343835
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6621,033
In SalahAlgeria 1,9321,201
MilianaAlgeria 1,097681
OranAlgeria 1,334829
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2511,399
SkikdaAlgeria 787489
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3101,435
TebessaAlgeria 889552
TimimounAlgeria 1,8311,138
TindoufAlgeria 2,4641,531
TouggourtAlgeria 1,200746
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,83010,458
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3945,216
Les EscaldesAndorra 838521
HuamboAngola 6,2063,857
LuandaAngola 5,7563,577
LuenaAngola 6,1363,813
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4604,014
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3158,274
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2518,234
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2688,245
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6027,831
ByrdAntarctica 15,4519,602
DavisAntarctica 13,5348,410
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2658,243
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9699,924
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1726,942
AzulArgentina 11,4347,105
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7347,292
BarilocheArgentina 12,4917,762
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1776,946
CeresArgentina 11,0386,859
ChamicalArgentina 11,3777,070
ChepesArgentina 11,4727,129
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5797,817
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8856,764
CórdobaArgentina 11,3057,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3097,028
CorrientesArgentina 10,6276,604
EsquelArgentina 12,6127,837
EzeizaArgentina 11,1996,959
FormosaArgentina 10,4906,519
General PicoArgentina 11,6077,213
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0606,873
JuninArgentina 11,3327,042
La PlataArgentina 11,1706,941
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6956,646
La RiojaArgentina 11,3407,047
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4627,123
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1648,180
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5356,546
Malarg EArgentina 11,9867,448
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3407,668
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3867,075
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2717,004
MendozaArgentina 11,7457,298
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7367,293
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7786,698
NeuquenArgentina 12,1377,542
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4007,084
OranArgentina 10,6826,638
ParanaArgentina 11,0876,890
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6986,648
PehuajoArgentina 11,4987,145
PergaminoArgentina 11,2586,996
PigeArgentina 11,6627,247
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3097,027
PosadasArgentina 10,4316,482
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6956,646
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8137,341
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1636,937
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1126,905
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8296,729
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4437,111
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0738,124
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6586,623
RosarioArgentina 11,1966,957
SaltaArgentina 10,8986,772
San AntonioArgentina 12,0737,502
San LuisArgentina 11,5997,208
San RafaelArgentina 11,8387,356
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7077,275
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0386,859
SarmientoArgentina 12,6657,870
TrelewArgentina 12,2597,618
TucumanArgentina 11,0306,854
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2238,217
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4167,094
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1596,934
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5687,189
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7251,693
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2413,878
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4039,572
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7728,558
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3588,922
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2418,850
AmberleyAustralia 16,12910,023
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7359,778
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,14610,034
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
CairnsAustralia 14,8109,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,28810,122
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7947,950
CedunaAustralia 14,8609,234
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5339,652
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6789,121
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8109,824
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3878,940
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,33210,149
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5099,016
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7898,569
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3048,267
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5276,542
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0749,989
East SaleAustralia 16,24910,097
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0148,708
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0158,709
EssendonAustralia 16,0529,975
ForrestAustralia 14,3348,907
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,45110,223
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1378,163
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9858,691
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45010,222
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,43810,215
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9869,313
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7978,574
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,38610,182
LavertonAustralia 16,0469,971
LearmonthAustralia 12,6467,858
LongreachAustralia 15,1749,429
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1749,429
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,88310,491
Low HeadAustralia 16,33510,151
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3989,568
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,31610,761
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0268,095
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2998,264
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0439,970
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0619,980
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6559,728
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7219,769
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5979,071
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,39010,806
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5059,013
Nowra RanAustralia 16,37910,178
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4189,581
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6887,884
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7209,147
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4368,350
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8838,006
RichmondAustralia 16,32910,147
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6609,731
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,38010,179
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,37810,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0978,760
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0968,759
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0468,728
TibooburraAustralia 15,3799,556
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0699,364
WaggaAustralia 16,13910,029
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5316,544
WilliamtownAustralia 16,37210,174
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0849,373
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4368,350
WoomeraAustralia 15,0569,356
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3058,268
GrazAustria 539335
InnsbruckAustria 487303
KlagenfurtAustria 463288
LinzAustria 623387
SalzburgAustria 554344
ViennaAustria 694431
Zell Am SeeAustria 498310
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9131,810
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1431,953
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8581,776
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9721,847
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8621,778
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,1081,310
LerwickUk 2,1081,310
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9711,846
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0111,871
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9071,806
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1071,930
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0431,891
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0391,889
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9131,810
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0741,910
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9241,817
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8521,773
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4072,117
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1981,987
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5722,220
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0865,025
MuharraqBahrain 3,9642,463
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5544,694
DhakaBangladesh 7,3594,573
CharnocksBarbados 7,5024,662
BrestBelarus 1,358844
GomelBelarus 1,7761,103
GrodnoBelarus 1,494928
MinskBelarus 1,6891,049
MogilevBelarus 1,8181,130
VitebskBelarus 1,9121,188
BrusselsBelgium 1,043648
D’UccleBelgium 1,043648
OstendeBelgium 1,142710
Belize CityBelize 9,4795,890
BeninBenin 4,1672,589
BohiconBenin 4,0852,538
CotonouBenin 4,1672,589
KandiBenin 3,6342,258
NatitingouBenin 3,7602,337
ParakouBenin 3,8352,383
SaveBenin 3,9822,474
BermudaBermuda 6,6034,103
La PazBolivia 10,4606,500
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1786,325
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 549341
FrancistownBotswana 7,3094,542
MaunBotswana 7,0934,408
TshaneBotswana 7,5124,668
AimoresBrazil 8,7885,461
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9844,962
AltamiraBrazil 8,1795,083
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9175,541
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3055,782
ApodiBrazil 7,3454,565
AracajuBrazil 7,7654,825
AracuaiBrazil 8,6195,356
AragarcasBrazil 9,2265,733
AraxaBrazil 9,1735,700
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5434,687
BageBrazil 10,6346,608
BambuiBrazil 9,1485,685
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1155,664
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5934,719
BarcelosBrazil 8,8435,495
BarraBrazil 8,1855,086
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8554,881
BarreirasBrazil 8,4035,222
BelémBrazil 7,7544,819
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0095,599
BelterraBrazil 8,3455,186
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0795,021
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1786,325
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3925,215
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9165,540
BrevesBrazil 7,9264,925
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9135,538
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1615,693
CabroboBrazil 7,7014,786
CaceresBrazil 9,6325,985
CaetiteBrazil 8,4075,224
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3574,572
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7716,072
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9156,162
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3605,816
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6394,747
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3135,166
CaparaoBrazil 8,9305,549
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2745,763
CaratingaBrazil 8,8845,521
CaravelasBrazil 8,5185,293
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5045,284
CarolinaBrazil 8,1685,076
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8216,103
CataguasesBrazil 9,0605,630
CatalaoBrazil 9,1225,669
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4425,867
CaxiasBrazil 7,6634,762
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2696,381
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1874,466
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1105,661
ChapecoBrazil 10,1886,331
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2335,737
CipoBrazil 7,8754,894
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3765,205
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8985,529
CordeiroBrazil 9,0975,653
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5015,282
CorumbaBrazil 9,8646,130
CoximBrazil 9,6215,979
CrateusBrazil 7,5004,661
CuiabaBrazil 9,4775,889
CuritibaBrazil 9,8276,107
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8405,493
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4085,846
DouradosBrazil 9,9326,172
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2465,746
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4676,504
EspinosaBrazil 8,5015,282
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8294,244
FloraniaBrazil 7,3214,549
FlorestaBrazil 7,6584,759
FlorianoBrazil 7,8024,848
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9686,194
FormosaBrazil 8,8535,502
FortalezaBrazil 7,2354,496
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1896,332
FrancaBrazil 9,2915,773
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5484,690
GoianiaBrazil 9,0825,643
GoiasBrazil 9,0805,642
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7865,460
GrajauBrazil 7,9654,950
GuairaBrazil 10,0456,242
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3084,541
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4475,249
IbiriteBrazil 9,0245,608
IguatuBrazil 7,5104,667
IlheusBrazil 8,2435,122
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0204,983
IndaialBrazil 9,9516,183
IpameriBrazil 9,0975,653
IraiBrazil 10,2346,360
IreceBrazil 8,1165,043
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1315,052
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6565,379
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5555,316
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7565,441
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9925,588
ItapevaBrazil 9,6776,014
ItirucuBrazil 8,1725,078
ItuacuBrazil 8,3005,157
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8786,138
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6806,015
JacobinaBrazil 8,0124,979
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2674,516
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2814,524
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9615,568
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1345,676
LavrasBrazil 9,1925,712
LencoisBrazil 8,1955,092
LinharesBrazil 8,7195,418
LondrinaBrazil 9,7806,078
MacapaBrazil 7,8314,866
MacauBrazil 7,2204,487
MaceioBrazil 7,5664,702
MachadoBrazil 9,2885,772
ManausBrazil 8,7805,456
MarabaBrazil 8,1265,050
MaringaBrazil 9,8356,111
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2285,113
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5065,286
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8684,890
MonteiroBrazil 7,4954,657
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7235,421
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3354,558
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0655,012
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1295,673
ObidosBrazil 8,3325,178
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6114,729
ParacatuBrazil 8,9665,572
ParanaBrazil 8,6345,365
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7886,082
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4715,885
ParintinsBrazil 8,4845,272
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4004,598
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2696,381
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0625,631
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7904,841
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7054,788
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4925,277
PeixeBrazil 8,6415,370
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8554,881
PicosBrazil 7,7214,798
PiraiBrazil 9,2455,745
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9935,588
PompeuBrazil 9,0165,602
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0176,225
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0645,011
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0136,222
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5285,921
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3416,426
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5325,302
PosseBrazil 8,6645,384
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4084,604
RecifeBrazil 7,3704,580
RemansoBrazil 7,9864,963
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9266,168
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2245,732
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9206,164
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3025,781
SalvadorBrazil 8,0485,001
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4736,508
SantaremBrazil 8,3095,163
SantosBrazil 9,5115,910
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4465,870
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4425,246
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4714,642
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1136,284
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4526,495
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2695,760
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5354,682
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6435,371
São PauloBrazil 9,4925,899
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3795,828
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9306,171
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9304,928
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9534,942
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9895,586
SobralBrazil 7,3514,568
SoureBrazil 7,7014,785
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2725,140
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7676,691
SurubimBrazil 7,4024,600
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5235,297
TarauacaBrazil 10,0236,229
TauaBrazil 7,5554,695
TefeBrazil 9,1705,698
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6715,388
TeresinaBrazil 7,6444,750
TiriosBrazil 8,0404,996
TorresBrazil 10,1916,333
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6094,728
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5975,964
TriunfoBrazil 7,5624,699
TucuruiBrazil 8,0344,992
TuriacuBrazil 7,5474,690
UaupesBrazil 9,0925,650
UbatubaBrazil 9,3905,835
UberabaBrazil 9,2545,750
VassourasBrazil 9,2105,723
VicosaBrazil 9,0135,601
VitoriaBrazil 8,8185,479
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3735,203
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7244,800
BurgasBulgaria 1,283797
LomBulgaria 933580
PlevenBulgaria 1,043648
PlovdivBulgaria 1,066663
SadovoBulgaria 1,081672
SandanskiBulgaria 958595
SofiaBulgaria 948589
VarnaBulgaria 1,313816
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6302,255
BurundiBurundi 5,4333,376
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3845,831
SiemreapCambodia 9,1685,697
BatouriCameroon 4,2812,660
DoualaCameroon 4,3302,691
GarouaCameroon 3,7352,321
MamfeCameroon 4,1412,574
MarouaCameroon 3,6162,247
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9572,459
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1432,574
YaoundeCameroon 4,3442,699
YokoCameroon 4,1532,581
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8585,505
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8145,477
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3524,568
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1433,196
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0583,143
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1264,428
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3864,590
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1453,819
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7925,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5544,073
Banff, AbCanada 8,3845,210
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7614,201
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9713,089
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4494,629
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4515,251
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6924,159
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7564,819
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8544,881
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0783,155
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0413,132
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6844,154
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3265,174
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9863,098
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1883,224
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5063,421
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9624,326
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8795,518
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0193,119
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3153,924
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8533,637
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7183,553
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7153,551
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8495,499
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8423,630
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3953,974
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3503,946
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4683,398
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8324,245
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9264,304
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2193,243
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8834,899
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7924,221
Comox, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9804,337
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0323,748
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1325,053
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5355,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1693,212
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6704,766
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1545,067
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1953,228
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3583,329
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2113,859
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7504,194
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1155,043
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0805,021
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0915,028
Edson, AbCanada 8,2095,101
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9644,328
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9654,949
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7275,423
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4733,401
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4794,647
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5534,694
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7344,806
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9504,940
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3185,169
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6394,747
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4814,649
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1285,051
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7694,828
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9773,714
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9713,710
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3733,339
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0113,114
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0234,364
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9305,549
Golden, BcCanada 8,4335,241
Goose, NfCanada 5,2463,260
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0334,371
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1585,069
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9043,669
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5783,466
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1585,069
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8253,620
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8103,611
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0354,372
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2443,258
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3064,540
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5464,689
Hope, BcCanada 8,7925,463
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8004,225
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0573,764
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3174,547
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8543,638
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0495,002
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6275,361
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8034,228
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8054,229
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4664,640
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3004,536
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9314,307
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5513,449
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4914,033
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6044,726
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0374,373
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8234,240
Langara, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3955,217
London, OnCanada 7,1254,427
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5063,421
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2854,527
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7165,416
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9293,684
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5854,092
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3395,182
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8324,867
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7745,452
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2745,142
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8765,516
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8323,624
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9493,697
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4584,013
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4844,029
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0044,974
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5824,090
Morden, MbCanada 7,7124,793
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8804,276
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2183,242
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9055,534
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4533,389
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9003,666
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4654,639
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9314,928
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8034,227
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6204,114
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6204,114
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0114,978
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0713,772
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6914,158
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1234,426
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9285,548
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3813,344
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8835,520
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6684,765
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7774,833
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4145,229
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6295,362
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7784,834
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9003,667
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2523,885
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4885,275
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2275,113
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9494,940
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9534,942
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9003,666
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5135,290
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2183,864
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6063,484
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3285,175
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9553,700
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7725,451
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7423,568
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8303,623
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9104,916
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1164,422
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5843,470
Scott, SkCanada 7,9914,966
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7443,569
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8213,618
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3473,944
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3184,547
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3074,541
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9924,966
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3003,294
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7573,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1105,040
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1165,043
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5053,421
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1413,816
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5545,316
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1085,038
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5044,663
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4814,649
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2134,482
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2804,524
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7914,220
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9825,581
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9704,331
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8164,236
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9464,316
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5473,447
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3864,590
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5974,100
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8745,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0374,994
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9964,969
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9355,552
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9745,576
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6653,520
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0464,378
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0114,978
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1075,038
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0124,357
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6124,730
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8234,862
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0463,757
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3624,575
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7784,834
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9501,833
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9751,849
SalCape Verde 4,3812,723
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3322,692
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7812,349
AbecheChad 3,3452,079
FayaChad 2,8551,774
MoundouChad 3,8402,386
N’DjamenaChad 3,4352,135
AntofagastaChile 11,1596,934
AricaChile 10,7666,690
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8467,982
ChicoChile 12,8898,010
ChillanChile 12,2337,602
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3177,654
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4447,111
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9148,025
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0627,495
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9206,786
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5029,012
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3488,295
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6957,267
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5807,817
ParronChile 11,9737,440
Puerto AysenChile 12,8758,001
Puerto MonttChile 12,6387,854
Punta ArenasChile 13,2488,232
QuinteroChile 11,9377,418
SantiagoChile 11,9197,407
SewellChile 11,9397,419
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4267,722
ValdiviaChile 12,5377,791
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4497,736
VallenarChile 11,5557,180
ValparaisoChile 11,9127,402
AltaiChina 5,7453,570
BeijingChina 8,0925,029
ChangchunChina 8,3285,175
ChangduChina 7,3694,579
ChangshaChina 8,7365,428
ChengduChina 7,9124,917
ChongqingChina 8,1865,087
DuianChina 7,1004,412
ErlianChina 7,5544,694
GanzhouChina 9,0745,638
GuangzhouChina 9,1675,696
HaikouChina 9,1695,698
HailarChina 7,6044,725
HamiChina 6,3753,962
HetanChina 5,6813,530
JiuquanChina 6,9074,292
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2693,274
KashiChina 5,2553,266
KunmingChina 8,2185,107
LanzhouChina 7,5314,680
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0034,351
NanchangChina 8,9285,548
NanjingChina 8,8635,507
NanningChina 8,8165,478
PingbianChina 8,5395,306
QingdaoChina 8,6455,372
QiqiharChina 7,9734,955
RuoqiangChina 6,2023,854
ShanghaiChina 9,1015,656
ShantouChina 9,3875,833
ShenyangChina 8,3945,216
TaiyuanChina 8,0224,985
TaoyuanChina 9,5795,953
TengchongChina 7,8864,900
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9063,670
Xi’AnChina 8,0124,979
XichangChina 7,9804,959
YanjiChina 8,6395,368
YichangChina 8,4425,246
YinchuanChina 7,5304,680
YiningChina 5,4443,383
ZhengzhouChina 8,3085,162
ZhijiangChina 8,5675,323
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8976,150
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8226,103
AraucaColombia 8,8635,508
BarranquillaColombia 8,9085,535
Benito SalasColombia 9,5445,931
BogotáColombia 9,3205,791
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9445,558
El CaranoColombia 9,4445,869
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0685,635
MatecanaColombia 9,4405,866
PeralesColombia 9,4215,855
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6685,386
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9995,592
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3385,803
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8445,496
VanguardiaColombia 9,3175,789
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6525,998
YariguiesColombia 9,1175,665
MoroniComoros 6,8624,264
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7326,048
LimonCosta Rica 9,6405,991
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7856,081
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7286,045
CrikvenicaCroatia 345214
DubrovnikCroatia 518322
SibenikCroatia 347216
SplitCroatia 385239
ZagrebCroatia 466290
CamagueyCuba 8,3845,210
CasablancaCuba 8,5985,343
HavanaCuba 8,6165,354
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3385,181
FamagustaCyprus 2,0931,301
LarnacaCyprus 2,0831,294
LimassolCyprus 2,0491,273
NicosiaCyprus 2,0411,268
BrnoCzech Republic 792492
ChebCzech Republic 799497
MosnovCzech Republic 899559
PragueCzech Republic 823512
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5982,857
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8793,032
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2703,275
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2753,899
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6933,538
CopenhagenDenmark 1,423884
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,403872
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,415879
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,486923
MarstalDenmark 1,332828
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,331827
OdenseDenmark 1,392865
RandersDenmark 1,512940
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,395867
StudsgårdDenmark 1,480920
TønderDenmark 1,355842
TylstrupDenmark 1,594990
TystofteDenmark 1,374854
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,599994
VestervigDenmark 1,562971
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6142,867
Melville HallDominica 7,4704,642
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9464,938
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8694,890
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0274,988
BaniDominican Republic 8,0064,975
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0735,017
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9154,919
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8724,892
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9914,965
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9284,927
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0214,984
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0955,030
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0695,014
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8664,888
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9044,912
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8854,900
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8514,879
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0825,022
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9234,924
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9704,953
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1245,048
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8894,903
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9534,942
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9414,935
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9414,934
MichesDominican Republic 7,8524,879
MocaDominican Republic 7,9424,935
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9894,965
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9964,969
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9254,925
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8874,901
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0785,020
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1365,056
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9234,923
PoloDominican Republic 8,0955,031
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9184,920
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0765,018
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8884,902
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9304,928
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9144,918
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8744,893
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9334,930
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8584,883
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9634,948
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9784,958
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0014,972
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0384,995
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8614,885
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8814,897
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9514,941
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0014,972
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9584,945
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0675,013
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9644,949
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9074,913
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9904,965
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9294,927
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5029,012
CanarEcuador 10,2586,374
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3056,404
IzobambaEcuador 10,0616,252
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0986,275
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3926,458
MilagroEcuador 10,2796,388
OtavaloEcuador 9,9936,210
PichilingueEcuador 10,1916,333
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2686,381
PuyoEcuador 10,0986,275
QuitoEcuador 10,0416,239
RumipambaEcuador 10,1146,285
San GabrielEcuador 9,9286,170
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0661,284
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3411,455
AswanEgypt 2,8561,775
AsyutEgypt 2,4751,538
BahariyaEgypt 2,2321,387
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3111,436
CairoEgypt 2,2491,398
DabaaEgypt 1,9771,229
DakhlaEgypt 2,4881,546
El ArishEgypt 2,3491,460
El TorEgypt 2,5521,586
FarafraEgypt 2,2911,423
HelwanEgypt 2,2651,407
HurguadaEgypt 2,6421,642
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2701,411
KhargaEgypt 2,5841,606
KosseirEgypt 2,7621,716
LuxorEgypt 2,7001,678
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8741,165
MinyaEgypt 2,3691,472
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2191,379
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5261,569
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6221,629
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3801,479
SalloumEgypt 1,7301,075
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9541,214
SohagEgypt 2,5601,591
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5441,581
TahrirEgypt 2,1591,341
TantaEgypt 2,1691,348
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9026,153
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8376,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8646,130
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8426,116
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3632,711
AsmaraEritrea 4,0112,493
AssabEritrea 4,4492,765
MassawaEritrea 4,0142,494
TallinEstonia 2,0341,264
TartuEstonia 1,9891,236
VilsandiEstonia 1,8571,154
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5972,856
GonderEthiopia 4,1812,598
NegeleEthiopia 4,9913,102
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4657,746
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4501,522
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4871,545
Laucala BayFiji 16,99110,558
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,91010,508
NandiFiji 16,91010,508
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,35710,786
HelsinkiFinland 2,1071,310
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1321,325
JoensuuFinland 2,4861,545
JokioinenFinland 2,1421,331
JyvskylFinland 2,3511,461
KajaaniFinland 2,5831,605
KuopioFinland 2,4521,523
KuusamoFinland 2,7791,727
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2961,427
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9921,238
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2221,381
OuluFinland 2,5941,612
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8631,779
TampereFinland 2,2131,375
TurkuFinland 2,0831,294
VaasaFinland 2,3331,449
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 267166
BiarritzFrance 1,079671
BordeauxFrance 1,021634
BrestFrance 1,397868
CaenFrance 1,172728
ChateaurouxFrance 905562
DijonFrance 715444
GourdonFrance 858533
GrenobleFrance 544338
Le MansFrance 1,061659
LilleFrance 1,077670
LyonFrance 628390
MarseilleFrance 535332
MontpellierFrance 636395
NancyFrance 774481
NantesFrance 1,151715
NiceFrance 378235
ParisFrance 982610
PerpignanFrance 725451
StrasbourgFrance 706439
ToulonFrance 476296
ToulouseFrance 845525
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5534,694
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7774,833
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5544,694
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5834,712
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6344,744
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3739,553
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,68510,368
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,68310,367
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,24710,096
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,25310,100
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,15410,038
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,24010,713
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1606,935
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7297,289
BitamGabon 4,5382,820
CocobeachGabon 4,6642,898
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9553,079
LambarnGabon 4,8523,015
LastourvilleGabon 4,8633,022
LibrevilleGabon 4,7262,937
MakokouGabon 4,7082,926
MayumbaGabon 5,1513,201
MitzicGabon 4,6832,910
MkamboGabon 4,6622,897
MoandaGabon 4,9393,069
MouilaGabon 4,9783,093
Port-GentilGabon 4,8573,018
TchibanGabon 5,0873,161
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0006,835
BanjulGambia 4,2532,643
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3711,473
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7151,687
BerlinGermany 1,070665
BrockenGermany 994618
CologneGermany 968602
DresdenGermany 928577
ErfurtGermany 901560
EssenGermany 1,013629
FichtelbergGermany 843524
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 837520
GeisenheimGermany 840522
GorlitzGermany 950591
HamburgGermany 1,201746
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,201747
HannoverGermany 1,075668
HelgolandGermany 1,287800
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 549341
KarlsruheGermany 727452
KasselGermany 951591
KonstanzGermany 569353
LeipzigGermany 947588
LindenbergGermany 1,050653
MagdeburgGermany 1,025637
MunichGermany 606377
MünsterGermany 1,055656
NeustrelitzGermany 1,167725
NurembergGermany 736457
NurnbergGermany 737458
PotsdamGermany 1,060659
RostockGermany 1,255780
SchleswigGermany 1,304810
StuttgartGermany 683424
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 857532
ZugspitzeGermany 507315
AccraGhana 4,3102,678
KumasiGhana 4,2312,629
TamaleGhana 3,9212,436
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6451,022
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,192741
AthensGreece 1,146712
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,164723
ChiosGreece 1,312815
CorfuGreece 772480
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 832517
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,428887
IoanninaGreece 835519
KalamataGreece 1,086675
KerkiraGreece 772480
Kythira IslandGreece 1,211752
LamiaGreece 1,000621
LarissaGreece 960597
LemnosGreece 1,157719
LimnosGreece 1,169727
MethoniGreece 1,082672
MilosGreece 1,281796
MitiliniGreece 1,314816
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,308813
NaxosGreece 1,325823
PatrasGreece 987613
RhodesGreece 1,569975
SamosGreece 1,406874
Skiros IslandGreece 1,153716
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,344835
ThessalonikiGreece 966600
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,081672
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 960597
AasiaatGreenland 4,6222,872
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9182,435
AputiteqGreenland 3,7792,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0232,500
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4542,768
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6472,888
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5552,831
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5932,233
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5572,832
JulianehbGreenland 4,2612,648
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5232,811
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5882,230
NanortalikGreenland 4,2152,619
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2282,627
NordGreenland 4,4332,755
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5562,831
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1563,204
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1012,548
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5192,808
UpernavikGreenland 4,7782,969
UummannaqGreenland 4,6142,867
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4354,620
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4364,621
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8746,136
BokeGuinea 4,3852,725
ConakryGuinea 4,4502,766
FaranahGuinea 4,2572,645
KankanGuinea 4,1522,580
KindiaGuinea 4,3642,712
KissidougouGuinea 4,2862,663
LabeGuinea 4,2102,616
MacentaGuinea 4,3472,701
MamouGuinea 4,2922,667
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3722,717
SiguiriGuinea 4,0402,511
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3412,697
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8624,886
TimehriGuyana 7,8934,905
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1595,070
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9238,031
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7947,950
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8197,966
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7437,918
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0537,490
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8207,967
CatacamasHonduras 9,4965,901
CholutecaHonduras 9,7136,036
La CeibaHonduras 9,5065,907
La MesaHonduras 9,6105,972
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3055,782
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7276,045
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6626,004
TelaHonduras 9,5555,937
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2875,771
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2885,772
BudapestHungary 763474
Budapest-LORINCHungary 769478
DebrecenHungary 923574
KeszthelyHungary 608378
MiskolcHungary 906563
PecsHungary 618384
SzegedHungary 758471
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 618384
AkureyriIceland 3,1271,943
DalatangiIceland 2,9431,829
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9241,817
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9971,862
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1111,934
ReykhólarIceland 3,2642,029
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1741,972
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2632,028
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0631,903
AgraIndia 6,1193,803
AhmedabadIndia 5,9493,697
AkolaIndia 6,4694,020
AllahabadIndia 6,5304,058
AmritsarIndia 5,5893,473
BangaloreIndia 7,0684,392
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6164,112
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2164,484
BikanerIndia 5,6833,531
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2764,522
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3454,565
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3454,565
DaltonganjIndia 6,8124,233
DarbhangaIndia 6,8184,237
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4454,626
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4524,630
DumkaIndia 7,0544,383
DwarkaIndia 5,7073,547
GoaIndia 6,5784,088
GuwahatiIndia 7,2764,521
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8144,234
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2303,872
JagdalpurIndia 6,9894,343
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2604,511
KotaIndia 6,0733,774
KozhikodeIndia 7,0514,382
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6603,517
LudhianaIndia 5,7213,555
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8554,260
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1053,794
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2523,885
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1224,426
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6054,105
New DelhiIndia 5,9623,705
PambanIndia 7,4754,645
PuneIndia 6,3613,953
SagarIndia 6,3943,974
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4473,385
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3544,570
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3544,570
VeravalIndia 5,9133,674
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1884,467
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4157,715
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3317,041
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8876,765
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5467,796
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7437,297
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6417,855
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4875,895
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7368,536
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9646,192
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6246,602
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2578,238
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9347,416
AbadanIran 3,5072,179
ArakIran 3,4192,125
BabolsarIran 3,5232,190
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3562,707
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2302,007
Bandar LengehIran 4,2782,658
BirjandIran 4,2502,641
BushehrIran 3,7992,361
ChahbaharIran 4,8262,999
DezfulIran 3,4072,117
EsfahanIran 3,6592,274
IranshahrIran 4,7082,925
KermanIran 4,2172,620
KermanshahIran 3,1911,983
Khoram AbadIran 3,3312,070
MashhadIran 4,1112,555
OroomiehIran 2,8641,780
RamsarIran 3,3542,084
RashtIran 3,2502,020
SemnanIran 3,6392,261
ShahroudIran 3,7242,314
ShirazIran 3,9072,428
TabrizIran 2,9461,831
TeheranIran 3,4632,152
YazdIran 3,9032,426
ZahedanIran 4,5822,847
ZanjanIran 3,1861,980
BaghdadIraq 3,0161,874
BasraIraq 3,4572,148
BelmulletIreland 2,0241,258
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8391,143
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9381,204
ClonesIreland 1,8681,161
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9351,202
CorkIreland 1,8141,127
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8121,126
DublinIreland 1,7681,099
KilkennyIreland 1,7791,105
Malin HeadIreland 1,9511,212
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7031,059
ShannonIreland 1,8801,168
ValentiaIreland 1,9261,197
EilatIsrael 2,5411,579
HaifaIsrael 2,3161,439
JerusalemIsrael 2,3951,489
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3631,468
AlbengaItaly 321199
AlgheroItaly 383238
AmendolaItaly 358223
AnconaItaly 163101
ArezzoItaly 6339
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 457284
BergamoItaly 350217
BolognaItaly 186115
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 398247
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 504313
BrindisiItaly 570354
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 465289
CameriItaly 383238
CampobassoItaly 280174
Cape BellavistaItaly 372231
Cape CarbonaraItaly 462287
Cape FrascaItaly 447277
Cape MeleItaly 314195
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 433269
Catania, SicilyItaly 665414
CerviaItaly 15496
CiampinoItaly 13886
Cimone MountainItaly 168104
Cisa PassItaly 229143
CivitavecchiaItaly 9660
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 407253
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 748465
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 622386
DecimomannuItaly 459285
DobbiacoItaly 428266
FalconaraItaly 15294
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11169
Foggia, PugliaItaly 350217
FonniItaly 374232
FrontoneItaly 10465
FrosinoneItaly 188117
GelaItaly 680423
GenoaItaly 290180
GhediItaly 305189
Gioia Del ColleItaly 489304
GrazzaniseItaly 280174
GrossetoItaly 6037
GrottaglieItaly 537334
GuardiavecchiaItaly 271168
GuidoniaItaly 12879
IstranaItaly 311193
Lampedusa IslandItaly 826513
LatinaItaly 177110
LatronicoItaly 472293
LecceItaly 607377
M. CalamitaItaly 11371
Marina Di GinosaItaly 506315
Messina, SicilyItaly 612380
MilanItaly 346215
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 389242
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7547
Naples, CampaniaItaly 306190
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 290180
PadovaItaly 280174
Paganella MountainItaly 368228
Palermo, SicilyItaly 547340
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 536333
PantelleriaItaly 677420
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 242150
PerdasdefoguItaly 407253
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6440
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 204127
PiacenzaItaly 277172
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14188
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 177110
Ponza IslandItaly 242150
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 418260
Pratica Di MareItaly 14993
PrizziItaly 592368
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14389
RivoltoItaly 357222
Rolle PassItaly 378235
RomeItaly 12175
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12879
Ronchi LegionariItaly 353219
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 339211
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 368229
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 647402
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 196122
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 359223
Scuro MountainItaly 554345
SigonellaItaly 667414
Taranto, PugliaItaly 529329
TarvisioItaly 426265
TermoliItaly 283176
TorinoItaly 401249
Torino/ CaselleItaly 417259
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 557346
TrevicoItaly 353219
TrevisoItaly 308191
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 347216
Turin, PiedmontItaly 407253
UdineItaly 371231
Ustica IslandItaly 481299
VeniceItaly 294183
VeronaItaly 286178
VicenzaItaly 297184
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9861
ViterboItaly 5635
VolterraItaly 9358
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4622,773